Our collie girls:

 

 

Our brood bitches

 
C.I.B EE & LV & RO & BG & MK Ch RO GR Ch EE & LT & MK JCh Siniketun Safiiri-Ruusu
CY Ch Siniketun Miss Merle
C.I.B RO & MK Ch EE & LV & LT & BALT JCh Siniketun Snow White
C.I.B MT & BG Ch LVJW-15 Siniketun Mustahelmi
Siniketun Nightrain
Siniketun Before the Dawn
Siniketun Luna Linda
Simbelulun Black Tribal-Alycia
Hannah Abbot della Casa dei Collies
.

.

 
Future hopes
 
IHT3 RTK1 Siniketun Tähtisafiiri
Goldbody's Princess
  Siniketun Light of Dawn
  Siniketun Lastest Dream
  Siniketun Ever Dream
  Siniketun La Donna Rossa
  Siniketun Sininen Ruusu
   

 

Veterans

   
C.I.B FI & LT & RO & RS & MD & GE Ch RS GR Ch Siniketun Merle Moon
C.I.B FI & EE & LV & LT & BALT & RS & MD & ME & MK & BG Ch ME GR Ch EE & LV & LT & BALT JCh LT VCh LTW-15 LTVW-18 Siniketun SiniSafiiri
Siniketun Let Me Dream
BY Ch Scottlyme Hazel Moon
   

   

In memoriam

   
C.I.B FI & EE & LV & LT & BALT & RU & RKF & PL Ch PLW-04 PZW-04 Esmari Tähtitaivas
FI & EE & LV & LT & BALT & BY & SI Ch EE & LV & LT & BALT VCh Siniketun Joutsenlaulu
Mustan Riiviön Heta
Matai Sheer Magic
FI Ch Siniketun Sini Timantti
Siniketun Timantti-Nukke
Siniketun Jannike
FI Ch Miss My
 
 
Old brood bitches
(not owned by us anymore)
 
Simbelulun Like Diamonds In the Sky  (dam of 65th rough litter)
Siniketun Dina's Dream  (dam of 64th rough litter)
Siniketun Blazed By Dawn  (dam of 62nd rough litter)
Pajukola Sani Soila  (dam of 59th rough litter)
Ch Siniketun Tequila Sunrise  (dam of 2nd smooth litter)
Siniketun Kiss of Dawn  (dam of 57th litter)
Candymoon Angelina Jolie  (dam of 56th litter)
Siniketun Hopeahelmi  (dam of 54th rough litter)
Siniketun Ronja Cristina  (dam of 52nd & 53rd rough litter)
Siniketun Helmi-Orvokki  (dam of 49th rough litter)
Blomlane's Prima Vera  (dam of 47th rough litter)
Siniketun Virvatuli  (dam of 45th rough litter)
Misty Dawn's Sweet Magic  (dam of 40th & 46th rough litters)
Misty Dawn's Wind of Change  (dam of 39th rough litter)
Ch Siniketun Mendelita  (dam of 37th rough litter)
Siniketun Kuuntaika  (dam of 36th rough litter)
Kasepere Uude  (dam of 35th rough litters)
Siniketun Dream On  (dam of 33rd rough litter)
Ch Siniketun Nightwish  (dam of 31st & 38th rough litters)
Marian Firedancer  (dam of 30th rough litter)
Candymoon Honey Melon  (dam of 29th rough litter)
Siniketun Romantica  (dam of 26th rough litter)
Marian Banon Boudicca  (dam of 25th rough litter)
Siniketun Miranda  (dam of 21st & 24th rough litters)
Siniketun Sinitaika  (dam of 20th & 34th rough litters)
Ch Siniketun Sininen Unelma  (dam of 19th & 24th & 32nd rough litters)
Siniketun Musta Ruusu  (dam of 18th rough litter)
Siniketun Poutapilvi  (dam of 17th rough litter)
Ch Siniketun Musta Tähti  (dam of 15th rough litter)
Siniketun Suklaapilvi  (dam of 13th rough litter)
Esmari Tähtisumu  (dam of 12th & 14th rough litters)
Siniketun Jacaranda  (dam of 11th rough litter)
Esmari Summer Star  (dam of 10th rough litter)